Size Chart

Boxy T-Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest495255586164
Length727374757677
Chest192021222425
Length28292929.53030

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Long Sleeve T-Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest475053565962
Length737577798183
Chest18.51920222324
Length2829303131.532

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Crew Neck

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest505356596266
Length717273747576
Chest192022232426
Length2828292929.530

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Polo Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest505254565860
Length697173757779
Chest192021222323.5
Length272828.529.53031

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Resort Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest525660646872
Length727476788082
Chest202223252628
Length2829303131.532

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Bowling Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest525660626466
Length707172737475
Chest2022.523.5242526
Length27.52828292929.5

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Swim Shorts

XSSMLXLXXL
Waist343639414345
Inseam888888
Waist131415161717.5
Inseam333333

Bomber Jacket

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest555760626567
Length6971747679
Chest21.52223.52425.526
Length2728293031

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Runner Jacket

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest525456586062
Length697173757779
Chest20212222.523.624
Length272828.529.53031

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Puffer Jacket

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest545658616467
Length687072747678
Chest212223242526
Length2627.528293030.5

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Joggers

XSSMLXLXXL
Waist687276808488
Inseam777777777777
Waist26.52830313334.5
Length303030303030

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Cargo Pants

XSSMLXLXXL
Waist667278849096
Inseam656667686970
Waist262830333537.5
Inseam25.5262626.52727.5

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Jersey Shorts

XSSMLXLXXL
Waist687276808488
Inseam191919191919
Waist26.5283031.53334.5
Inseam7.57.57.57.57.57.5

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Cropped Tee/Hoodie

6810121416
Chest444749525457
Length474849505152
Chest1718.51920.52122.5
Length18.5191919.52020.5

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Tee Dress

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest505254565860
Length828384858687
Hip505254565860
Chest19.520.5212222.523.5
Length3232.53333.53434
Hip19.520.5212222.523.5

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Cropped Hoodie

6810121416
Chest495255586164
Length434547495153
Chest1920.521.5232425
Length171818.5192021

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Walk Shorts

XSSMLXLXXL
Waist293235384144
Inseam16.51717.51818.519
Waist11.412.513.5151617.5
Inseam6.56.57777.5

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Button Down Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest495255586164
Length737577798183
Chest1920.521.5232425
Length28.529.5303132.5

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Mini Monday

3-45-67-8
Half Chest333537
Body Length424651.5
Sleeve Length11.512.514.5
Half Chest1313.514.5
Body Length16.51820
Sleeve Length4.555.5

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Tech Pant

XSSMLXLXXL
Waist646974798489
Inseam697071727374
Waist252729313335
Inseam2727.52828.52929.5

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Denim Jacket

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest5052.55557.56062.5
Length65.666.86869.270.471.6
Chest19.520.521.522.523.524.5
Length25.826.226.727.227.728.1

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Standard T-Shirt

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest465054586266
Length727476788082
Chest182021232426
Length2829303131.532

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Hoodie

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest505254565860
Length757677787980
Chest192021222323
Length29.53030.5313131.5

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Bralet

6810121416
Waist576063687378
Length242628303234
Waist22.523.52526.52831
Length9.510111212.513

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Briefs

6810121416
Waist666870727680
Length192021222324
Waist262727.5283031.5
Length7.5888.599.5

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch

Bodysuit

6810121416
Chest31.533.535.537.539.541.5
Length68.569.570.571.572.573.5
Waist32.53333.53434.535
Chest12.5131414.515.516
Length2727.52828.529
Waist13131313.513.514

Chest measurements are taken from the underarm seam to seam, and length measurements are taken from the highest shoulder neck point down to the hem.

Please note that measurements can vary within 2.5cm, this is within our tolerance

If you have any inquiries on sizes please feel free to get in touch